Grades Posted


Sort by Professor

Course Name Professor Number CRN Grade
Posted
Exam Review Information Details
Accounting for Lawyers Bowers, Stacey 4006 1002 5/31/2016
Administrative Law Hughes, Mark 4025 1003 6/13/2016
Administrative Law Kwoka, Margaret 4025 1004 6/6/2016
Advanced Legal Research Austin, Debra 4035 1036 5/27/2016
Advancing Diversity & Inclusiveness in the Legal Profession Nalty, Kathleen 4709 1217 5/24/2016
Antitrust and Unfair Competition Seelman, Todd 4070 1005 5/24/2016
Banking Law Sookswat, Ann 4700 1007 5/24/2016
Bankruptcy Brown, Elizabeth 4090 1008 5/24/2016
Basic Tax Lodico, Isaac 4100 1037 6/13/2016
Business Development: Marketing and Client Services Beese, Mark 4089 1161 6/16/2016
Business Development: Marketing and Client Services Harakas, Dean 4701 1116
Business Legal Research Popielarski, Mark 4702 1162 6/13/2016
Business Negotiation and Drafting Sarabi, Armin 4700 1009
Civil Litigation Clinic & Seminar Kuennen, Tamara 4805/4806 1164/1165 6/13/2016
Civil Procedure (Adv.) Hardaway, Bob 4028 1038 6/8/2016
Civil Rights Clinic & Seminar Webb, Lindsey 4809/4812 1166/1167 6/13/2016
Colorado Legal History & Practice Hobbs, Greg 4700 1001 5/24/2016
Colorado Legal Research Kersten, Peter 4703 1163 6/6/2016
Commercial Law Survey Hurley, Timothy 4131 1040 6/13/2016
Commercial Law Survey Sousa, Michael 4131 1041 6/16/2016
Community Economic Development Clinic & Seminar Crowder, Patience 4706/4706 1042/1170 6/17/2016
Comparative Environmental Law Smith, Don 4137 1043 6/6/2016
Comparative Law Goel, Rashmi 4135 1044 6/13/2016
Constitutional Law Chen, Alan 4164 1013 6/8/2016
Constitutional Law Farrell, Ian 4164 1011 6/17/2016
Constitutional Law Hughes, Mark 4164 1015 6/17/2016
Constitutional Law Leong, Nancy 4164 1012 6/16/2016
Constitutional Law II Kopel, David 4166 1045 6/8/2016
Construction Law Smith, Dan 4179 1046 5/24/2016
Contracts Arnow-Richman, Rachel 4175 1018 6/17/2016
Contracts Corrada, Roberto 4175 1017 5/24/2016
Contracts Russell, Tom 4175 1016 6/17/2016
Copyright Law Beall, Christopher 4214 1047 6/14/2016
Corporate Compliance: Money Managers and Investment Advisers Burt, Jason 4700 1048 6/10/2016
Corporate Drafting Bowers, Stacey 4181 1049 5/24/2016
Corporate Drafting Hurley, Timothy 4181 1119 6/14/2016
Corporations Wald, Eli 4190 1050 6/16/2016
Criminal Defense Clinic and Seminar Lasch, Christopher 4800/4801 1168/1169 6/8/2016
Criminal Law Farrell, Ian 4195 1019 6/17/2016
Criminal Procedure Kamin, Sam 4200 1051 6/8/2016
Criminal Procedure McDaniel-Miccio, Kristian 4200 1052 5/24/2016
Crimmigration Law Seminar García Hernández, Cesar 4704 1053 6/1/2016
Critical Race Reading Seminar Freeman, Alexi 4704 1156 6/8/2016
Day One: Civil Practice Lab Quintana, Nicole 4708 1196 6/17/2016
Discovery Practicum Thomson, David 4218 1054 5/24/2016
Employment Discrimination Law Juárez, Beto 4227 1055 5/25/2016
Environmental Appellate Advocacy Estep, Timothy 4709 1056 5/31/2016
Environmental Law Ornstein, Peter 4220 1057 5/24/2016
Environmental Law Clinic and Seminar Estep, Timothy 4206/4802 1154/1155 5/24/2016
Environmental Law Workshop Pidot, Justin 4709 1058 6/6/2016
Evidence Best, Arthur 4235 1059 5/31/2016
Evidence Hardaway, Bob 4235 1060 5/24/2016
Evidence Practicum Hyatt, Sheila 4237 1061 6/8/2016
Evidence Practicum Hyatt, Sheila 4237 1062 6/8/2016
Externship Vessels, Ann 5025 1213 6/1/2016
Family Law Smith, Catherine 4240 1063 5/24/2016
Family Law Walker, Timothy 4240 1064 6/16/2016
Family Law (Adv.): Complex Child Issues Clark, Laurie 4030 1065 5/27/2016
Federal Courts Chen, Alan 4250 1066 6/8/2016
Federal Wildlife Law Cheever, Fred 4251 1067 6/14/2016
Global Climate Change Law & Policy Halvorssen, Anita 4259 1120 5/24/2016
IBT: Federal Regulation Mackintosh, Trip 4318 1068 6/13/2016
Intellectual Property Capstone Chao, Bernard 4700 1069
Intermediate Legal Analysis Steefel, Mary 4015 1070 5/24/2016
International & Human Rights: Indigenous Peoples Reid, Andrew 4288 1071 6/14/2016
International Business Negotiations Taylor, Celia 4707 1195 6/14/2016
International Business Transactions Olsen, Brad 4315 1072 6/16/2016
International Commercial Arbitration Practice & Procedure Hinkle, Coren 4341 1073 5/27/2016
International Criminal Law King, Elizabeth 4709 1216 5/24/2016
International Environmental Law Wiersema, Annecoos 4317 1074 6/13/2016
International Human Rights Rhodes, Paula 4319 1075 6/6/2016
International Human Rights in the United Nations Practicum Rhodes, Paula 4700 1076 6/8/2016
International Investment Arbitration Practice & Procedure Wells, Todd 4707 1078 6/13/2016
International Investments Leung, Kenneth 4707 1077 5/31/2016
Introduction to American Law & Legal Analysis Bartholomew, Tanya 4703
Introduction to Intellectual Property Chao, Bernard 4310 1079 6/1/2016
Introduction to the American Legal System Bruce, Teresa 4064 1080 6/1/2016
Introduction to the American Legal System Steefel, Mary 4707 1153 5/24/2016
Jurisprudence Ehrenreich, Nancy 4345 1081 6/13/2016
Labor Law Goldhammer, Joe 4355 1082 5/31/2016
Land Conservation Transactions Jay, Jessica 4358 1151 6/8/2016
Law and Corruption Seminar Frasheri, Ermal 4700 1150 6/10/2016
Lawyering Process II Anderson, Robert 4386 1127 5/27/2016
Lawyering Process II Anderson, Robert 4386 1128 5/27/2016
Lawyering Process II Austin, Debra 4386 1115 6/1/2016
Lawyering Process II Austin, Debra 4386 1114 6/1/2016
Lawyering Process II Bartholomew, Tanya 4386 1122
Lawyering Process II Bartholomew, Tanya 4386 1124
Lawyering Process II Bruce, Teresa 4386 1131 6/1/2016
Lawyering Process II Bruce, Teresa 4386 1130 6/1/2016
Lawyering Process II Moran, Suzanna 4386 1126 6/8/2016
Lawyering Process II Ruan Rogers, Nantiya 4386 1123 5/25/2016
Lawyering Process II Thomson, David 4386 1125 5/24/2016
Lawyering Process II Vaidya, Komal 4386 1129 6/16/2016
Leading & Counseling Nonprofit Organizations Estrada, Erik 4700 1083 6/13/2016
Legal Analysis Strategies Johns, Scott 4032 1084 6/6/2016
Legal Analysis Strategies Johns, Scott 4032 1085 6/6/2016
Legal Externship Seminar: Child Advocacy Practicum Fordyce, Betsy 5031 1198 5/24/2016
Legal Externship Seminar: Corporate Chancellor, Wayne 5031 1199 6/13/2016
Legal Externship Seminar: Criminal Prosecution Dougherty, Michael 5031 1201 6/13/2016
Legal Externship Seminar: Government Shea, Catherine 5031 1202 6/10/2016
Legal Externship Seminar: Judicial Placements McGahey, Robert 5031 1204 6/13/2016
Legal Externship Seminar: Legislative Freedman, Andrew 5031 1265 5/31/2016
Legal Externship Seminar: Non-Profit Silverthorn, Brooke 5031 1205 6/9/2016
Legal Externship Seminar: Private Firm Kovaka, Michael 5031 1207 5/27/2016
Legal Externship Seminar: Racial, Social & Economic Justice Freeman, Alexi 5031 1208 5/24/2016
Legal Externship Seminar: Semester in Practice Vessels, Ann 5030 1210 5/24/2016
Legal Externship Seminar: Veterans Advocacy Project Franklin, Tim 5031 1211 6/16/2016
Legal Profession Sterling, Joyce 4425 1086 5/31/2016
Legal Profession Wald, Eli 4425 1087 6/8/2016
LLCs and Operating Agreements Bowers, Stacey 4700 1148 5/24/2016
Marriage Equality and Religion Seminar McDaniel-Miccio, Kristian 4700 1147 5/24/2016
Media Law Zansberg, Steven 4433 1088 6/14/2016
Mediation & Negotiation Larkin, C.J. 4460 1188 6/8/2016
Mediation Practicum Larkin, C.J. 4706 1189 6/8/2016
Medical Malpractice Keel, Jennifer 4444 1089 6/16/2016
Military Law Byrnes, Tom 4701 1090 6/10/2016
Mining Law Benson, Joel 4445 1091
Multiculturalism, Race and the Law Goel, Rashmi 4446 1092 6/13/2016
National Security Law Kwoka, Margaret 4706 1190 6/6/2016
Natural Resource Law Samford, Clay 4450 1093 6/13/2016
Natural Resources Practitioner in Residence Laitos, Jan 4705 1191 5/24/2016
Negotiating Natural Resources Agreements King, Jim 4462 1094 6/6/2016
Negotiation and Drafting in an International Business Context Cai, Phoenix 4700 1095 6/6/2016
Oil & Gas Law Jones, Kendor 4465 1096 6/10/2016
Patent Prosecution Oppedahl, Carl 4707 1097
Poverty Law & Low Wage Work Ruan Rogers, Nantiya 4708 1098 5/31/2016
Private Equity Seminar Yoost, Steve 4707 1099 5/24/2016
Problem Solving Courts Shakes, David 4708 1192 6/10/2016
Property Cai, Phoenix 4490 1031 6/6/2016
Property Marsh, Lucy 4490 1034 6/14/2016
Property Pidot, Justin 4490 1033 6/8/2016
Property Romero, Tom 4490 1030 5/27/2016
Property Wiersema, Annecoos 4490 1032 5/27/2016
Protecting Intellectual Property in International Business Transactions Blakley, Alan 4700 1144 6/6/2016
Psychiatry and the Law Martinez, Richard 4454 1100 6/10/2016
Public Interest Lawyering Lab Chen, Alan 4700 1218 6/8/2016
Public Interest Practicum Freeman, Alexi 4498 1143 6/1/2016
Public Land & Resources Law Cheever, Fred 4495 1101 6/14/2016
Public Sector Employment Law Culver, John 4702 1102 6/6/2016
Real Estate Transactions Cohen, Steven 4709 1193 6/13/2016
Remedies Juárez, Beto 4520 1103 5/25/2016
Renewable Energy Law Project DuVivier, K.K. 4701 1194 5/24/2016
Renewable Energy Project Development and Regulation Safty, Mark 4509 1104 5/24/2016
Representing the Marijuana Client Kamin, Sam 4700 1105 6/8/2016
Representing the Spanish Speaking Client Ramírez, Roberto 4707 1106 5/24/2016
Secured Transactions Borison, Jerry 4530 1107 5/31/2016
Securities Law Hoffbuhr-Seelman, Tamara 4528 1108 6/6/2016
Securities Litigation Moylan, James 4529 1109
Semester in Practice Vessels, Ann 5029 1215 6/1/2016
Street Law Schlegel, Tamera 4555 1110 5/24/2016
Sustainable Cities Practicum Daggett, Susan 4709 1112 6/13/2016
Torts Campbell, John 4610 1035 6/13/2016
Torts (Adv.) Russell, Tom 4708 1139 6/16/2016
Trial Practice I - Basic Courtroom Skills McGahey, Robert 4635 1113 5/24/2016
Trial Practice I - Basic Courtroom Skills Schott, David 4635 1172 6/14/2016
Trial Practice I - Basic Courtroom Skills Schott, David 4635 1171 6/13/2016
Trial Practice I - Basic Courtroom Skills Schott, David 4635 1173 6/13/2016
Trial Practice I - Basic Courtroom Skills Steinhauser, Karen 4635 1174 6/6/2016
Trial Practice I - Basic Courtroom Skills (Commercial Law) Madden, John 4635 1175
Trial Practice II - Advanced Courtroom Skills Daniel, Wiley 4042 1176 5/24/2016
Trial Practice II - Advanced Courtroom Skills McGahey, Robert 4042 1177 5/24/2016
Trial Practice II - Motions Practice Edwards, Daniel 4634 1178 6/1/2016
Trial Practice II - Voir Dire Brauchler, George 4027 1179 5/24/2016
Trial Practice III - Advocacy Instructors Seminar Shaffer, Max 4709 1180
Trial Practice III - Criminal Practicum Hood, William 4709 1181 5/24/2016
Trial Practice III - Mentors Practicum Schott, David 4442 1121 6/13/2016
Trial Practice III - National Trial Team Olson, Sean 5026 1182 6/13/2016
Trial Practice III - National Trial Team Schott, David 5026 1183 6/13/2016
Trial Practice III - National Trial Team Storgaard, Garrik 5026 1184
Trial Practice III - National Trial Team Wilcox, Christopher 5026 1185
Trial Practice III - Senior Associates Schott, David 4709 1228 6/13/2016
Trial Practice III - Trial Practicum Moloney, Brad 4700 1186 6/13/2016
Trial Practice III - Trial Practicum Quintana, Nicole 4700 1187 6/17/2016
Trial Tactics Burg, Michael 4706 1138 5/24/2016
Trusts & Estates Borison, Jerry 4640 1137 5/31/2016
Trusts & Estates Hammond, Byron 4640 1136 6/13/2016
Wills Lab Marsh, Lucy 4686 1135 5/24/2016
Workplace Rights Project Lab & Seminar Raghunath, Raja 4709/4709 1133/1134 6/14/2016
Workplace Rights Project Lab (Advanced) Raghunath, Raja 4709 1238 6/14/2016